DARTY +0%APPLE +2.7%POKÉMON GO +0%SAP +21.8%BNP PARIBAS +5.4%WIDILO +0%SPOTIFY +2.6%BOOKING +25.2%MESSIKA +18.3%COINBASE +5.4%ASSURANCE MALADIE +0%KÉRASTASE +3.3%KARMINE CORP +0%LEBONCOIN +5.5%HARIBO +0%NETFLIX +0.2%UBER EATS -0.3%LE MONDE +1.6%PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN +0%BPIFRANCE +41.1%CHANEL PARFUMS +0%MICROSOFT XBOX +0%ZARA +21.3%HERMÈS +30.2%ORANGE -1.3%L'ORÉAL +2.7%ROLEX -0.1%E.LECLERC +0%FORUM DES HALLES +4%EUROPCAR +3.1%MASSILLON +0%FRANCE THALASSO +0%ROLEX -1.1%CERAVE +2.8%FNAC DARTY +0%LOUIS VUITTON -1.4%CBRE +0%IKEA +1%CNP ASSURANCES +0%GRAND THEFT AUTO 6 +0%ACCOR -1.7%LEROY MERLIN +1.1%AIR FRANCE -2%DECATHLON +6.4%COINBASE -0.1%PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN +2.4%PEUGEOT +0%GALILEO GLOBAL EDUCATION +0%AXA +3.8%ARKOPHARMA -1.8%LELYNX.FR +7.5%BINANCE +0.5%LEDGER +0%VOYAGES E.LECLERC +21.6%CHANEL +0.5%VINTED -0.1%HEINEKEN FRANCE +0%ACCOR ARENA +2.6%RENAULT +5.9%UBER EATS -0.8%STÉPHANE PLAZA IMMOBILIER +0%NVIDIA -3.2%APPLE -0.4%IKEA +3.6%NETFLIX -0.7%GOOGLE +19.9%ORANGE +3.4%RAY-BAN +3.9%L'ORÉAL PARIS +0%ALLIANZ +0%QUICK +3.3%AMAZON -1.3%H&M +39.6%MCDONALD'S -1.6%REVOLUT -1%DECATHLON -1.5%ROCHE BOBOIS +0%RENAULT +2.9%SHEIN +0%SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC +0%SHEIN +13.1%E.LECLERC +0.6%BOURSOBANK -2%ROBOROCK +2.8%LES PETITS CULOTTÉS +0%LEDGER -3.4%COOPÉRATIVE U +0%TESLA -1.4%VISA +3.1%FNAC +1.5%LIME -0.6%STARBUCKS -1.9%CAMPUS FRANCE +0%ADIDAS +3.4%MISTRAL AI +2.9%NETFLIX -3.2%AYVENS +0.7%NEXITY -3.9%BEACHCOMBER TOURS +0%ORANGE -5.9%LE JACQUARD FRANÇAIS +32.5%SANYTOL +32%VALEO -4.9%BOUYGUES TELECOM -5.9%OPENCLASSROOMS +0%ISOSTAR +0%BASIC-FIT +0%DARTY +0%APPLE +2.7%POKÉMON GO +0%SAP +21.8%BNP PARIBAS +5.4%WIDILO +0%SPOTIFY +2.6%BOOKING +25.2%MESSIKA +18.3%COINBASE +5.4%ASSURANCE MALADIE +0%KÉRASTASE +3.3%KARMINE CORP +0%LEBONCOIN +5.5%HARIBO +0%NETFLIX +0.2%UBER EATS -0.3%LE MONDE +1.6%PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN +0%BPIFRANCE +41.1%CHANEL PARFUMS +0%MICROSOFT XBOX +0%ZARA +21.3%HERMÈS +30.2%ORANGE -1.3%L'ORÉAL +2.7%ROLEX -0.1%E.LECLERC +0%FORUM DES HALLES +4%EUROPCAR +3.1%MASSILLON +0%FRANCE THALASSO +0%ROLEX -1.1%CERAVE +2.8%FNAC DARTY +0%LOUIS VUITTON -1.4%CBRE +0%IKEA +1%CNP ASSURANCES +0%GRAND THEFT AUTO 6 +0%ACCOR -1.7%LEROY MERLIN +1.1%AIR FRANCE -2%DECATHLON +6.4%COINBASE -0.1%PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN +2.4%PEUGEOT +0%GALILEO GLOBAL EDUCATION +0%AXA +3.8%ARKOPHARMA -1.8%LELYNX.FR +7.5%BINANCE +0.5%LEDGER +0%VOYAGES E.LECLERC +21.6%CHANEL +0.5%VINTED -0.1%HEINEKEN FRANCE +0%ACCOR ARENA +2.6%RENAULT +5.9%UBER EATS -0.8%STÉPHANE PLAZA IMMOBILIER +0%NVIDIA -3.2%APPLE -0.4%IKEA +3.6%NETFLIX -0.7%GOOGLE +19.9%ORANGE +3.4%RAY-BAN +3.9%L'ORÉAL PARIS +0%ALLIANZ +0%QUICK +3.3%AMAZON -1.3%H&M +39.6%MCDONALD'S -1.6%REVOLUT -1%DECATHLON -1.5%ROCHE BOBOIS +0%RENAULT +2.9%SHEIN +0%SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC +0%SHEIN +13.1%E.LECLERC +0.6%BOURSOBANK -2%ROBOROCK +2.8%LES PETITS CULOTTÉS +0%LEDGER -3.4%COOPÉRATIVE U +0%TESLA -1.4%VISA +3.1%FNAC +1.5%LIME -0.6%STARBUCKS -1.9%CAMPUS FRANCE +0%ADIDAS +3.4%MISTRAL AI +2.9%NETFLIX -3.2%AYVENS +0.7%NEXITY -3.9%BEACHCOMBER TOURS +0%ORANGE -5.9%LE JACQUARD FRANÇAIS +32.5%SANYTOL +32%VALEO -4.9%BOUYGUES TELECOM -5.9%OPENCLASSROOMS +0%ISOSTAR +0%BASIC-FIT +0%
Main Category

Crypto

Daily-updated global ranking for the crypto category.

4Subcategories
99+Companies
Today's Summary

At the end of September 2026, the MiCA framework redrew the map of platforms accessible to French users, and Coinbase and Kraken are today the biggest beneficiaries in terms of visibility. Bitpanda, Trade Republic and Crypto.com complete a group of licensed players now competing for savers in France.

Coinhouse retains its status as the leading local French reference in 2026 comparisons, while Bitstack and Meria remind readers that a network of smaller platforms still exists. Revolut draws attention with its recent announcements and growing presence in France, while OKX appears in comparisons of players whose access to the French market is now documented.

The overall message is clear: European regulation is pushing users toward licensed platforms, and compliance is becoming a full-fledged commercial argument. The French crypto market is thus entering a phase in which the question is no longer only one of supply, but of trust.

Today's Ranking

Sort Type
#NameScore24 hours24h7 days7dTrend
1CCoinbase94.8-0.1%+4.2%
2BBinance91.3+50.2%-6.8%
3KKraken88.7-3.3%-5.6%
4BBitpanda85.9-2.7%-1.3%
5CCoinhouse83.4-1.3%-0.7%
6CCrypto.com80.8+5.1%+9.2%
7TTrade Republic80.4+17.7%+16.5%
8BBitstack77.9+7%+21.7%
9EeToro75.8+0%+0%
10RRevolut75.2+28.1%+3.9%