DARTY +0%APPLE +2.7%POKÉMON GO +0%SAP +21.8%BNP PARIBAS +5.4%WIDILO +0%SPOTIFY +2.6%BOOKING +25.2%MESSIKA +18.3%COINBASE +5.4%ASSURANCE MALADIE +0%KÉRASTASE +3.3%KARMINE CORP +0%LEBONCOIN +5.5%HARIBO +0%NETFLIX +0.2%UBER EATS -0.3%LE MONDE +1.6%PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN +0%BPIFRANCE +41.1%CHANEL PARFUMS +0%MICROSOFT XBOX +0%ZARA +21.3%HERMÈS +30.2%ORANGE -1.3%L'ORÉAL +2.7%ROLEX -0.1%E.LECLERC +0%FORUM DES HALLES +4%EUROPCAR +3.1%MASSILLON +0%FRANCE THALASSO +0%ROLEX -1.1%CERAVE +2.8%FNAC DARTY +0%LOUIS VUITTON -1.4%CBRE +0%IKEA +1%CNP ASSURANCES +0%GRAND THEFT AUTO 6 +0%ACCOR -1.7%LEROY MERLIN +1.1%AIR FRANCE -2%DECATHLON +6.4%COINBASE -0.1%PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN +2.4%PEUGEOT +0%GALILEO GLOBAL EDUCATION +0%AXA +3.8%ARKOPHARMA -1.8%LELYNX.FR +7.5%BINANCE +0.5%LEDGER +0%VOYAGES E.LECLERC +21.6%CHANEL +0.5%VINTED -0.1%HEINEKEN FRANCE +0%ACCOR ARENA +2.6%RENAULT +5.9%UBER EATS -0.8%STÉPHANE PLAZA IMMOBILIER +0%NVIDIA -3.2%APPLE -0.4%IKEA +3.6%NETFLIX -0.7%GOOGLE +19.9%ORANGE +3.4%RAY-BAN +3.9%L'ORÉAL PARIS +0%ALLIANZ +0%QUICK +3.3%AMAZON -1.3%H&M +39.6%MCDONALD'S -1.6%REVOLUT -1%DECATHLON -1.5%ROCHE BOBOIS +0%RENAULT +2.9%SHEIN +0%SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC +0%SHEIN +13.1%E.LECLERC +0.6%BOURSOBANK -2%ROBOROCK +2.8%LES PETITS CULOTTÉS +0%LEDGER -3.4%COOPÉRATIVE U +0%TESLA -1.4%VISA +3.1%FNAC +1.5%LIME -0.6%STARBUCKS -1.9%CAMPUS FRANCE +0%ADIDAS +3.4%MISTRAL AI +2.9%NETFLIX -3.2%AYVENS +0.7%NEXITY -3.9%BEACHCOMBER TOURS +0%ORANGE -5.9%LE JACQUARD FRANÇAIS +32.5%SANYTOL +32%VALEO -4.9%BOUYGUES TELECOM -5.9%OPENCLASSROOMS +0%ISOSTAR +0%BASIC-FIT +0%DARTY +0%APPLE +2.7%POKÉMON GO +0%SAP +21.8%BNP PARIBAS +5.4%WIDILO +0%SPOTIFY +2.6%BOOKING +25.2%MESSIKA +18.3%COINBASE +5.4%ASSURANCE MALADIE +0%KÉRASTASE +3.3%KARMINE CORP +0%LEBONCOIN +5.5%HARIBO +0%NETFLIX +0.2%UBER EATS -0.3%LE MONDE +1.6%PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN +0%BPIFRANCE +41.1%CHANEL PARFUMS +0%MICROSOFT XBOX +0%ZARA +21.3%HERMÈS +30.2%ORANGE -1.3%L'ORÉAL +2.7%ROLEX -0.1%E.LECLERC +0%FORUM DES HALLES +4%EUROPCAR +3.1%MASSILLON +0%FRANCE THALASSO +0%ROLEX -1.1%CERAVE +2.8%FNAC DARTY +0%LOUIS VUITTON -1.4%CBRE +0%IKEA +1%CNP ASSURANCES +0%GRAND THEFT AUTO 6 +0%ACCOR -1.7%LEROY MERLIN +1.1%AIR FRANCE -2%DECATHLON +6.4%COINBASE -0.1%PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN +2.4%PEUGEOT +0%GALILEO GLOBAL EDUCATION +0%AXA +3.8%ARKOPHARMA -1.8%LELYNX.FR +7.5%BINANCE +0.5%LEDGER +0%VOYAGES E.LECLERC +21.6%CHANEL +0.5%VINTED -0.1%HEINEKEN FRANCE +0%ACCOR ARENA +2.6%RENAULT +5.9%UBER EATS -0.8%STÉPHANE PLAZA IMMOBILIER +0%NVIDIA -3.2%APPLE -0.4%IKEA +3.6%NETFLIX -0.7%GOOGLE +19.9%ORANGE +3.4%RAY-BAN +3.9%L'ORÉAL PARIS +0%ALLIANZ +0%QUICK +3.3%AMAZON -1.3%H&M +39.6%MCDONALD'S -1.6%REVOLUT -1%DECATHLON -1.5%ROCHE BOBOIS +0%RENAULT +2.9%SHEIN +0%SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC +0%SHEIN +13.1%E.LECLERC +0.6%BOURSOBANK -2%ROBOROCK +2.8%LES PETITS CULOTTÉS +0%LEDGER -3.4%COOPÉRATIVE U +0%TESLA -1.4%VISA +3.1%FNAC +1.5%LIME -0.6%STARBUCKS -1.9%CAMPUS FRANCE +0%ADIDAS +3.4%MISTRAL AI +2.9%NETFLIX -3.2%AYVENS +0.7%NEXITY -3.9%BEACHCOMBER TOURS +0%ORANGE -5.9%LE JACQUARD FRANÇAIS +32.5%SANYTOL +32%VALEO -4.9%BOUYGUES TELECOM -5.9%OPENCLASSROOMS +0%ISOSTAR +0%BASIC-FIT +0%
Today's Summary

Paris Saint-Germain dominates the agenda of French football, running through both the league and European competitions, and remains the most visible club in the country. The Ligue 1 schedule has also been shaken up, with one multiplex exceptionally moved to Sunday afternoon across two matchdays.

Olympique de Marseille and AS Monaco also feature on the calendar, while Stade Rennais is starting its European campaign after its debut in Austria, with an away trip to Turin scheduled for October 22. RC Lens is frequently mentioned in the context of the Champions League, and LOSC Lille has been added to a batch of postponed matches. In Lyon, Olympique Lyonnais is preparing for a clash with PSG in the Arkema Première Ligue, to be played at the Parc des Princes.

Strasbourg, Nice and Nantes, meanwhile, remain tied to the rhythm of Ligue 1 and to fixtures against the biggest clubs. French football is thus being read through two movements: an omnipresent PSG, and a competition that is now played out through dates, travel and schedules.

Today's Ranking

Sort Type
#NameScore24 hours24h7 days7dTrend
1PParis Saint-Germain94.8+2.4%-3.3%
2OOlympique Lyonnais91.2+20.6%+4.8%
3OOlympique de Marseille88.7-0.2%-6.6%
4LLille OSC86+0%+0%
5AAS Monaco85.9+0.6%-5.6%
6LLOSC Lille83.4+16%+0.5%
7SStade Rennais FC82.1+0%+0%
8RRC Lens80.8+2.7%+13.8%
9SStade Rennais78.5+13.8%-0.6%
10OOGC Nice75.9+16.6%+1.2%